Coldwell Banker Realty C: 484-387-8363 | christine.toth@cbrealty.com
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
395,329 Sold Properties

395,329 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
44 Newton Sparta Rd, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

$310,000

$335,000

7.5%
2 Beds1 Bath0.44 Acres Lot

44 Newton Sparta Rd, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
570 Rt 94, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

$189,000

$209,000

9.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.5 Acres Lot

570 Rt 94, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
497 W Mountain Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$580,000

$540,000

7.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2.37 Acres Lot

497 W Mountain Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
380 Mohegan Ci, Andover Twp., NJ 07848

$187,500

$175,000

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath9,147 Sqft Lot

380 Mohegan Ci, Andover Twp., NJ 07848

Listed by YOUR TOWN REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
12 Laurel Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$210,000

$235,000

10.6%
2 Beds1 Bath0.25 Acres Lot

12 Laurel Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
52 Red Twig Trl, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

$460,000

$429,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

52 Red Twig Trl, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
341 Mount Hermon Rd, Hope Twp., NJ 07825

$860,000

$860,000

54.96 Acres

341 Mount Hermon Rd, Hope Twp., NJ 07825

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Hill Rd, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874

$515,000

$499,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths0.43 Acres Lot

14 Hill Rd, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
64 John Ryle Ave, Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

$620,000

$600,000

3.3%
4,791 Sqft Lot

64 John Ryle Ave, Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1110 Elm Ter, Rahway City, NJ 07065

$596,000

$550,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

1110 Elm Ter, Rahway City, NJ 07065

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Sabine Ln, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07416

$795,000

$799,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1.43 Acres Lot

14 Sabine Ln, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07416

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 River Blvd, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

$578,000

$585,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths

45 River Blvd, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Piney Rd, Montague Twp., NJ 07827

$365,000

$345,000

5.8%
3 Beds1 Bath

5 Piney Rd, Montague Twp., NJ 07827

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
334 Winthrop Dr, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$686,800

$680,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths

334 Winthrop Dr, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Bluebird Ct, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860

$342,000

$349,900

2.3%
1 Bed1.5 Baths

5 Bluebird Ct, Hampton Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
21 Spring St, Ogdensburg Boro, NJ 07439

$426,000

$380,000

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

21 Spring St, Ogdensburg Boro, NJ 07439

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
630 Wyckoff Ave, Mahwah Twp., NJ 07430

$525,000

$585,000

10.3%
3 Beds1 Bath0.36 Acres Lot

630 Wyckoff Ave, Mahwah Twp., NJ 07430

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4 Gregg Ct, Newton Town, NJ 07860

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths

4 Gregg Ct, Newton Town, NJ 07860

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
12 Hobart Trl, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

12 Hobart Trl, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
29 Hillside Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths0.54 Acres Lot

29 Hillside Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
33 Edgemere Ter, Washington Twp., NJ 07882

$546,000

$549,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths0.92 Acres Lot

33 Edgemere Ter, Washington Twp., NJ 07882

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 Barn Owl Dr, Allamuchy Twp., NJ 07840

$431,500

$449,000

3.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

45 Barn Owl Dr, Allamuchy Twp., NJ 07840

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
88 Stanhope Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

88 Stanhope Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CB + SC Logo 2
Coldwell Banker Realty | The SC Group

Christine M. Toth License ID: 2322241

+1(484) 387-8363 christine.toth@cbrealty.com

47 State Route 15, Augusta, NJ, 07822, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      CB Move Meter
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App